Book Giselle

Availability
SYDNEY – I am SYDNEY BASED unless touring. I prefer 24 hours notice for incall in Sydney, although there are days I offer last minute sessions. This will show up in my tour section under “Sydney Incall Available” however this is rare & booking a day in advance is highly recommended.
I am more flexible with last minute outcalls, I will still require a minimum of 2 hours notice for this.
TOURING – Last minute requests are encouraged while on tour.

Outcalls available to 4 & 5 star hotels in the CBD & surrounding suburbs. Outcalls outside this area will occur an additional charge + uber fees.
Outcalls to private residences are exclusively for regular clients.

All new bookings require a deposit via Beemit, EFT, or cash deposit at an ATM (discreet). Credit Card payment coming soon.

Date Me
Respect is a prerequisite for contacting me.
I am excited to get to know you, but first I need some details… Please send me a text introducing yourself, the package you’re interested in, when & where you would like to meet me.

Bookings are taken via text & WhatsApp, calls will only be answered if prearranged.

Concise booking requests really get me going.

Refunds & Cancellations
In the case of a cancellation, your deposit can be put towards a future booking made within 6 months.

Book Giselle
Include your partners name if they will be joining you
Please check these boxes to proceed with the booking

TABLET BELOW

Book Giselle

Availability
SYDNEY – I am SYDNEY BASED unless touring. I prefer 24 hours notice for incall in Sydney, although there are days I offer last minute sessions. This will show up in my tour section under “Sydney Incall Available” however this is rare & booking a day in advance is highly recommended.
I am more flexible with last minute outcalls, I will still require a minimum of 2 hours notice for this.
TOURING – Last minute requests are encouraged while on tour.

Outcalls available to 4 & 5 star hotels in the CBD & surrounding suburbs. Outcalls outside this area will occur an additional charge + uber fees.
Outcalls to private residences are exclusively for regular clients.

All new bookings require a deposit via Beemit, EFT, or cash deposit at an ATM (discreet). Credit Card payment coming soon.

Date Me
Respect is a prerequisite for contacting me.
I am excited to get to know you, but first I need some details… Please send me a text introducing yourself, the package you’re interested in, when & where you would like to meet me.

Bookings are taken via text & WhatsApp, calls will only be answered if prearranged.

Concise booking requests really get me going.

Refunds & Cancellations
In the case of a cancellation, your deposit can be put towards a future booking made within 6 months.

Book Giselle
Include your partners name if they will be joining you
Please check these boxes to proceed with the booking

MOBILE BELOW

Book Giselle

Availability
SYDNEY – I am SYDNEY BASED unless touring. I prefer 24 hours notice for incall in Sydney, although there are days I offer last minute sessions. This will show up in my tour section under “Sydney Incall Available” however this is rare & booking a day in advance is highly recommended.
I am more flexible with last minute outcalls, I will still require a minimum of 2 hours notice for this.
TOURING – Last minute requests are encouraged while on tour.

Outcalls available to 4 & 5 star hotels in the CBD & surrounding suburbs. Outcalls outside this area will occur an additional charge + uber fees.
Outcalls to private residences are exclusively for regular clients.

All new bookings require a deposit via Beemit, EFT, or cash deposit at an ATM (discreet). Credit Card payment coming soon.

Date Me
Respect is a prerequisite for contacting me.
I am excited to get to know you, but first I need some details… Please send me a text introducing yourself, the package you’re interested in, when & where you would like to meet me.

Bookings are taken via text & WhatsApp, calls will only be answered if prearranged.

Concise booking requests really get me going.

Refunds & Cancellations
In the case of a cancellation, your deposit can be put towards a future booking made within 6 months.

Book Giselle
Include your partners name if they will be joining you
Please check these boxes to proceed with the booking

Privacy Policy

The following statement explains gisellelucas.com policy relating to the collection, storage and use of personal information. The purpose of this policy is to assure anyone who does business with gisellelucas.com will comply with both the letter and spirit of the Privacy Act 1988.

COMPLIANCE WITH PRIVACY LEGISLATION

gisellelucas.com takes seriously its obligation to safeguard personal information regarding its customers. gisellelucas.com complies with the National Privacy Principles contained in the Privacy Act 1988.

COLLECTION OF PERSONAL INFORMATION

Personal information is generally defined as information or an opinion that can identify a person. The type of personal information that gisellelucas.com collects from its customers will vary and depend on what mailing list the customer choose to join, eg Tour Date Notifications.

USE AND DISCLOSURE OF PERSONAL INFORMATION

gisellelucas.com policy is only to use or disclose personal information for the purpose which was either specified or reasonably apparent at the time when the information was collected. gisellelucas.com may also use or disclose the information collected for any other related purpose for which a customer would reasonably expect it to be used, eg to contact the client who has opted in to be contacted and notified of tour dates or newsletter. If gisellelucas.com wishes to use or disclose the personal information in other circumstances it would obtain the customer’s consent to do so.

SHARING INFORMATION WITH OTHER ORGANISATIONS

gisellelucas.com does not share or sell personal information to other persons or companies. 

MARKETING

gisellelucas.com may send requested mail to its customers where the advertising mail is related to the purpose for which the information was collected, eg to advise of tour dates and schedule or newsletter. If the customer no longer wishes to receive promotional information from gisellelucas.com the customer can unsubscribe from any list at any time.

SECURITY OF PERSONAL INFORMATION

gisellelucas.com will take reasonable steps to protect personal information that it collects, eg booking form and subscriptions. Customer information is held on secure servers or in storage located in controlled environments. gisellelucas.com is required to maintain the confidentiality of any personal information held.

CHANGES IN THE FUTURE

gisellelucas.com reserves the right to change this Privacy Policy at any time. gisellelucas.com will notify any changes by posting an updated version of the policy on the gisellelucas.com website at https://gisellelucas.com

Scroll to Top

ADULT CONTENT AHEAD

Please be advised that GiselleLucus.com contains content only intended for viewers 18+, or of legal age in their state and county. By entering you are agreeing that you are legal .